4ta. Edición al Desafio del Cañadon 29-09-2024

User Avatar

Inscriptos

Categoria Apellido y Nombre Localidad Fecha Inscripcion

Elite (17 a 29)

UÑA MARCOS DAVID

CORONEL PRINGLES

08-07-2024

Master A1 (30 a 34)

LUCIANO CROCIATI

BAHíA BLANCA

04-07-2024

Master A2 (35 a 39)

POBLETE ALEX DANIEL

BAHIA BLANCA

09-07-2024

Master A2 (35 a 39)

MEDERO LUCAS

TRENQUE LAUQUEN

07-07-2024

Master A2 (35 a 39)

ANDES ADRIAN

BAHíA BLANCA

11-07-2024

Master B1 (40 a 44)

ALLOGGIA IVAN ANDRES

BAHIA BLANCA

17-07-2024

Master B1 (40 a 44)

DOTTORI MAURICIO

BAHIA BLANCA

03-07-2024

Master B1 (40 a 44)

CANALE JAVIER IGNACIO

SALDUNGARAY

30-06-2024

Master B2 (45 a 49)

BLANCO ALFREDO

BOLIVAR

08-07-2024

Master B2 (45 a 49)

HORST CARLOS

PUNTA ALTA

01-07-2024

Master B2 (45 a 49)

WINKLER CARINA ALEJANDRA

BAHIA BLANCA

01-07-2024

Master B2 (45 a 49)

FUCHS, JORGE FAB

CARLOS CASARES

02-07-2024

Master C1 (50 a 54)

TORRES JUAN

SALLIQUELO

01-07-2024

Master C2 (55 a 59)

PANIAGUA JOSE

VILLA VENTANA

02-07-2024

Master C2 (55 a 59)

HERRERA DARIO

NORDELTA

09-07-2024

Master C2 (55 a 59)

MAIER FERNANDO GABRIEL

TORNQUIST

01-07-2024

Master D1 (60 a 64)

ANDIARENA RAUL

TRES LOMAS

07-07-2024

Master D2 (65 a 69)

PALLITTO GUILLERMO

C.A.B.A.

04-07-2024

Master D2 (65 a 69)

IBARGUREN RODOLFO

CORONEL DORREGO

02-07-2024

Damas B1 (40-44)

CáMARA JESICA CECILIA

BAHíA BLANCA

01-07-2024

Damas B1 (40-44)

STORCK MONICA SORAYA

CARHUE

13-07-2024

Damas B2 (45-49)

CAMILETTI NERINA BEATRIS

CARLOS CASARES

02-07-2024

Damas C1 (50 a 54)

RODRIGUEZ SANDRA VIVIANA

TORNQUIST

01-07-2024

Damas C1 (50 a 54)

ALZOGARAY FABIANA ESTER

PELLEGRINI

01-07-2024

Promo Varon A (18 a 34)

KESSLER MARIANO

BAHíA BLANCA

04-07-2024

Promo Varon B (35 a 49)

MASTROBERTI DAMIAN

BERUTTI

01-07-2024

Promo Varon B (35 a 49)

LIOI GUILLERMO CESAR

SALDUNGARAY

09-07-2024

Promo Varon B (35 a 49)

DI MEGLIO PABLO

PIGUE

14-07-2024

Promo Varon C (50 en )

PAULINO, CLAUDIO ALBERTO

SALDUNGARAY

30-06-2024

Promo Varon C (50 en )

SEITZ FACUNDO SEBASTIAN

CORONEL SUAREZ

04-07-2024

Promo Varon C (50 en )

GALLO MARCELO EDUARDO

PELLEGRINI

01-07-2024

Promo Varon C (50 en )

PONCE RODOLFO

SALDUNGARAY

01-07-2024

Promo Varon C (50 en )

CONTE ELISEO

PIGUE

01-07-2024

Promo Dama B (35 a 49)

ROJAS LOPEZ VIVIANA ISABEL

SALDUNGARAY

01-07-2024

Promo Dama C (50 en   )

PEREDA NATALIA

PIGüé

08-07-2024